Termine & Ergebnisse

VG-Tennis-Turnier 2018

04.08.2018

SpielpaarungSpielgruppeSpielansetzungErgebnisTotal
Herschbach 2
T. Ebenig/L. Ebenig
Dreikirchen
M. Wirth/M. Stahlhofen
Mixed09:00-11:00 Uhr /
Platz 2
9 : 4
Guckheim
E. Kuhl/G. Hill
Steinefrenz
L. Pelz/T. Eidt
Mixed14:00-16:00 Uhr /
Platz 1
5 : 9
Herschbach - MeudtWallmerod 1Herren 40/50
Gruppe 1
16:00-19:00 Uhr /
Platz 1
Spiel 1 -
1 : 9
Spiel 2 -
2 : 9
Doppel -
4 : 9
0 : 3
NentershausenHerschbach - GuckheimHerren 40/50
Gruppe 2
16:00-19:00 Uhr /
Platz 2
Spiel 1 -
8 : 9
Spiel 2 -
3 : 9
Doppel -
1 : 9
0 : 3
frei16:00-19:00 Uhr /
Platz 3
GuckheimDreikirchen 2Herren 40/50
Gruppe 1
16:00-19:00 Uhr /
Platz 4
Spiel 1 -
9 : 1
Spiel 2 -
4 : 9
Doppel -
7 : 9
1 : 2

05.08.2018

SpielpaarungSpielgruppeSpielansetzungErgebnisTotal
Wallmerod 2Wallmerod 3Herren 40/50
Gruppe 2
18:30 - 21:30 /
Platz 1
Spiel 1 - 9 : 4
Spiel 2 - 7 : 9
Doppel - 9 : 1
2 : 1
belegt16:00 - 19:00 /
Platz 2
frei16:00 - 19:00 /
Platz 3
frei16:00 - 19:00 /
Platz 4

06.08.2018

SpielpaarungSpielgruppeSpielansetzungErgebnisTotal
Training17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 1
Training17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 2
DreikirchenWallmerodHerren17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 3
Spiel 1 -
3:9
Spiel 2 -
0 : 9
Doppel -
2 : 9
0:3
frei17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 4

07.08.2018

SpielpaarungSpielgruppeSpielansetzungErgebnisTotal
Herschbach - MeudtDreikirchen 2Herren 40/50
Gruppe 1
17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 1
Spiel 1 -
3 : 9
Spiel 2 -
1 : 9
Doppel -
3 : 9
0 : 3
Herschbach - GuckheimDreikirchen 1Herren 40/50
Gruppe 2
17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 2
Spiel 1 -
8 : 9
Spiel 2 -
7 : 9
Doppel -
9 : 0
1 : 2
GuckheimWallmerod 1Herren 40/50
Gruppe 1
17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 3
Spiel 1 -
9 : 0
Spiel 2 -
9 : 7
Doppel -
9 : 7
3 : 0
NentershausenWallmerod 3Herren 40/50
Gruppe 2
17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 4
Spiel 1 -
4 : 9
Spiel 2 -
9 : 5
Doppel -
9 : 1
2 : 1

08.08.2018

SpielpaarungSpielgruppeSpielansetzungErgebnisTotal
Herschbach 1
R. Hannappel / S. Pees
Herschbach 2
T. Ebenig / L. Ebenig
Mixed17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 1
9 : 01 : 0
17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 2
WallmerodHerschbach 2Herren17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 3
Spiel 1 -
9 : 0
Spiel 2 -
9 : 1
Doppel -
9 : 1
3 : 0
DreikirchenHerschbach 1Herren17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 4
Spiel 1 -
9 : 2
Spiel 2 -
5 : 9
Doppel -
4 : 9
1 : 2

09.08.2018

SpielpaarungSpielgruppeSpielansetzungErgebnisTotal
NentershausenDreikirchen 1Herren 40/50 Gruppe 217:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 1
Spiel 1 -
9 : 3
Spiel 2 -
9 : 3
Doppel -
8 : 9
2 : 1
Herschbach - MeudtSteinefrenzHerren 40/50 Gruppe 117:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 2
Spiel 1 -
9 : 8
Spiel 2 -
5 : 9
Doppel -
5 : 9
1 : 2
NentershausenWallmerod 2Herren 40/50 Gruppe 217:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 3
Spiel 1 -
6 : 9
Spiel 2 -
0 : 9
Doppel -
4 : 9
0 : 3
SteinefrenzDreikirchen 1Damen17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 4
Spiel 1 -
9 : 3
Spiel 2 -
9 : 3
Doppel -
9 : 8
3 : 0

10.08.2018

SpielpaarungSpielgruppeSpielansetzungErgebnisTotal
Herschbach 1Dreikirchen 2Damen17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 1
Spiel 1 -
9 : 2
Spiel 2 -
9 : 1
Doppel -
9 : 1
3 : 0
frei17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 2
SteinefrenzDreikirchen 2Herrem 40/50
Gruppe 1
18:15-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 3
Spiel 1 -
1 : 9
Spiel 2 -
4 : 9
Doppel -
2 : 9
0 : 3
Dreikirchen
M. Wirth/M. Stahlhofen
Guckheim
E. Kuhl/G.Hill
Mixed17:00-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 4
9 : 01 : 0

11.08.2018

SpielpaarungSpielgruppeSpielansetzungErgebnisTotal
Herschbach-Meudt 2Dreikirchen 1Damen10:00-12:00 Uhr /
Platz 2
Spiel 1 -
4 : 9
Spiel 2 -
5 : 9
Doppel -
4 : 9
0 : 3
Wallmerod 2Dreikirchen 1Herren 40/50 Gruppe 211:00-13:00 Uhr /
Platz 1
Spiel 1 -
9 : 2
Spiel 2 -
3 : 9
Doppel -
3 : 9
1 : 2
Herschbach 1
R. Hannappel / S. Pees
Steinefrenz
L. Pelz/T. Eidt
Mixed14:00-16:30 Uhr /
Platz 4
9 : 21 : 0
Herschbach - GuckheimWallmerod 3Herren 40/50 Gruppe 216:30-19:00 Uhr /
Platz 2
Spiel 1 -
9 : 1
Spiel 2 -
9 : 1
Doppel -
9 : 1
3 : 0
Herschbach-Meudt 1SteinefrenzDamen16:30-19:00 Uhr /
Platz 4
Spiel 1 -
9 : 1
Spiel 2 -
9 : 2
Doppel -
9 : 5
3 : 0

12.08.2018

SpielpaarungSpielgruppeSpielansetzungErgebnisTotal
Herschbach 2
T. Ebenig / L. Ebenig
Steinefrenz
L. Pelz / T. Eidt
Mixed09:00-11:00 Uhr / Platz 19 : 11 : 0
Herschbach-Meudt 1Dreikirchen 1Damen11:00-13:00 Uhr /
Platz 1
Spiel 1 -
9 : 2
Spiel 2 -
9 : 1
Doppel -
9 : 0
3 : 0
frei11:00-13:00 Uhr /
Platz 2
frei11:00-13:00 Uhr /
Platz 3
frei11:00-13:00 Uhr /
Platz 4

13.08.2018

SpielpaarungSpielgruppeSpielansetzungErgebnisTotal
Training17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 1
Training17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 2
Dreikirchen 2Wallmerod 1Herren 40/50 Gruppe 117:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 3
Spiel 1 -
9 : 2
Spiel 2 -
9 : 1
Doppel -
9 : 4
3 : 0
GuckheimSteinefrenzHerren 40/50 Gruppe 117:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 4
Spiel 1 -
9 : 1
Spiel 2 -
9 : 1
Doppel -
9 : 4
3 : 0

14.08.2018

SpielpaarungSpielgruppeSpielansetzungErgebnisTotal
Herschbach - MeudtGuckheimHerren 40/50
Gruppe 1
17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 1
Spiel 1 -
2 : 9
Spiel 2 -
1 : 9
Doppel -
5 : 9
0 : 3
Dreikirchen 1Wallmerod 3Herren 40/50
Gruppe 2
17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 2
Spiel 1 -
5 : 9
Spiel 2 -
9 : 4
Doppel -
3 : 9
1 : 2
Herschbach 1Herschbach 2Damen17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 3
Spiel 1 -
9 : 3
Spiel 2 -
9 : 1
Doppel -
9 : 1
3 : 0
SteinefrenzDreikirchen 2Damen17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 4
Spiel 1 -
9 : 2
Spiel 2 -
9 : 0
Doppel -
9 : 0
3 : 0

15.08.2018

SpielpaarungSpielgruppeSpielansetzungErgebnisTotal
SteinefrenzWallmerod 1Herren 40/50
Gruppe 1
17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 1
Spiel 1 -
4 : 9
Spiel 2 -
2 : 9
Doppel -
3 : 9
0 : 3
Herschbach - GuckheimWallmerod 2Herren 40/50
Gruppe 2
17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 2
Spiel 1 -
9 : 2
Spiel 2 -
4 : 9
Doppel -
8 : 9
1 : 2
Herschbach 1
WallmerodHerren17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 3
Spiel 1 -
1 : 9
Spiel 2 -
1 : 9
Doppel -
4 : 9
0 : 3
Dreikirchen
M. Wirth/M. Stahlhofen
Steinefrenz
L. Pelz/T. Eidt
Mixed17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 4
8 : 90 : 1

16.08.2018

SpielpaarungSpielgruppeSpielansetzungErgebnisTotal
Dreikirchen 2Herschbach - GuckheimHerren 40/50
HF 1
17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 1
Spiel 1 -
3 : 9
Spiel 2 -
9 : 7
Doppel -
7 : 9
1 : 2
GuckheimWallmerod 2Herren 40/50
HF 2
17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 2
Spiel 1 -
9 : 6
Spiel 2 -
9 : 3
Doppel -
5 : 9
2 : 1
Herschbach 2SteinefrenzDamen17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 3
Spiel 1 -
6 : 9
Spiel 2 -
8 : 9
Doppel -
1 : 9
0 : 3
Herschbach 1
R. Hannappel / S. Pees
Guckheim
E. Kuhl/G. Hill
Mixed17:00-18:00 Uhr /
Platz 4
9 : 01 : 0
Dreikirchen 1Dreikirchen 2Damen18:00-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 4
Spiel 1 -
9 : 7
Spiel 2 -
9 : 5
Doppel -
1 : 9
2 : 1

17.08.2018

SpielpaarungSpielgruppeSpielansetzungErgebnisTotal
Herschbach 1
R. Hannappel/S. Pees
Dreikirchen
M. Wirth/M. Stahlhofen
Mixed17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 1
frei17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 2
Herschbach 1WallmerodHerren17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 3
Herschbach-Meudt 2Dreikirchen 1Damen17:30-20:00 Uhr /
Platz 4

18.08.2018

SpielpaarungSpielgruppeSpielansetzungErgebnisTotal
frei11:00-13:00 Uhr /
Platz 1
Herschbach 2
T. Ebenig/L. Ebenig
Guckheim
E. Kuhl/G. Hill
Mixed11:00-13:00 Uhr /
Platz 2
Herschbach 1Herschbach 2Herren 14:00-16:00 Uhr /
Platz 1 & 2
WallmerodDreikirchenHerren14:00-16:00 Uhr /
Platz 3 & 4
Sieger HF 1Sieger HF 2Herren 40/50
Finale
16:00-18:00 Uhr /
Platz 1 & 2
Verlierer HF 1Verlierer HF 2Herren 40/50
Spiel um Platz 3
16:00-18:00 Uhr /
Platz 3 & 4